Féminines à 8

Entente US GENELARD / FC GUEUGNON
Responsable sportif FCG : René CHALUMEAU et Alain FABRE

►► Actualités

 

Calendrier

calendrier_filles

Classement

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Tramayes3087100509041
2F.C. De Marmagne23751104710037
3Mellecey Mercurey 22184130292801
4J.S. Montchanin Odra20833203710027
5F.C. Autunois1883140323002
6Genelard-Gueugnon1883140343301
7S. Reunis Clayettois5500500460-46
8Flace Macon R 25600513660-63

Mis à jour le 11/12/2016