SAMEDI 10 NOVEMBRE 2012
SENIORS A Championnat Honneur Ligue FC GUEUGNON / U.F MACONNAISE A 18H00 Stade Jean Laville
DIRIGEANTS : CAILLARD – SONT CONVOQUES A 15h au Chalet
Richard TRIVINO, Benoit PERRE, David BIDALOT , Sylvain ABAD NANG, LoicFERREIRA,
Fabrice REVUELTA, Fabien SOULIER, Moustapha NDOYE, Franck REVUELTA, Maxime LAFAY,
Pierre JANICKI, Léopold TOTY, Pierre Simon GONCALVES, Cyr GERE GOYAZANDE
U19 Championnat Honneur Ligue DIJON PARC/ FC GUEUGNON
à 16 h 00 Stade de l’Eveil rue des Rotondes à DIJON
DIRIGEANTS : MARTIN – FOREST – SONT CONVOQUES A 12H30 PARKING V.F
U17 Championnat Honneur Ligue DIJON F.C.O/ FC GUEUGNON
à 16 h 00 Stade des Poussots 9 rue Ernest Champeaux à Dijon
DIRIGEANTS : BERNARD – DETROIT – BLANDIN – SONT CONVOQUES A 12H30 PARKING V.F
U15 Championnat Honneur District FC GUEUGNON / ENTENTE PARAY – DIGOIN
A 15 h 00 Stade du Vieux Fresne
DIRIGEANTS :LAFAY – LAMALLE – LABBE – SONT CONVOQUES A 14H00 STADE V.F
BAILLY – BERICHVILI -BLANCHOT – BRIEL – DEGUT – DOS SANTOS – FRETY – JEANNOT – LORIOT –
MICHELET – PACAUD – RIZET – QUEIROZ – DE SOUZA –
U13 A Championnat Honneur District F.C.GUEUGNON 2 / PALINGES A 14H30 Stade du Vieux Fresne
DIRIGEANTS:MATHIEU.S – BIDOLLET – SONT CONVOQUES A 13H30 STADE V.F
REBELO – BIDOLLET – LABOPIN – DAUTUN – BOIVIN – GIRAUD – ALEXANDRE – PIQUET – THEVENET
DAROUX –
U13B Championnat Promotion District FC GUEUGNON – LES GACHERES / ST VINCENT LES BRAGNY
A 14 h 30 Stade du Vieux Fresne
DIRIGEANTS PIQUET – GUILLOT – SONT CONVOQUES A 13H30 STADE V.F
RUVIO – CHAPONNEAU – MALOT – GUILLOT – LORIOT – PIERRE – FERNANDES.F – CHARTIER –
SZYMCZYKOWSKI – DULKA – LORIOT
U13C Championnat Promotion District GACHERES-F.C.G / CHAUFFAILLES A 14 h 30 Stade des Gachères
DIRIGEANTS:LARGE – FERNANDES -SZKUDELSKI – MORGAT SONT CONVOQUES A 13H30 GACHERES
SZKUDELSKI – DEMIRKOL – FERNANDES – DEMIRKOL – MARCELIN – TEIXEIRA – RISY – RIGA – TALBI –
DUFOUR –
U7 F.C.GUEUGNON – LES GACHERES PLATEAU A 10 h 00 à Digoin
DIRIGEANTS LABOPIN – MOREIRA – BOIVIN – SONT CONVOQUES A 09H15 PARKING V.F
BENCHEHEIMA – BOIVIN – BOUCHARB – MARSAC – JACOB – ZAAMI – LO GUIDICE – DUPORT –
DIMANCHE 11 NOVEMBRE 2012
EQUIPE B Championnat Promotion District FC GUEUGNON B / DUN SORNIN
A 15 h 00 Stade du Vieux Fresne
DIRIGEANTS :CORDEIRO – JACOB – DE SOUSA –SONT CONVOQUES A 13h45 Stade Vieux Fresne
Cédric.JACQUET, Djilali BOUTEBEL, Jonathan MALTAVERNE, Cédric BONNOT, Jorge DA CUNA, Lionel MARTIN,
Julien RAULT, Samir POTIGNON, Emmanuel, Gaetan PROTIN, Cyril VASSE, Pierre Yves SOULIER,
Anthony COELHO